FY16 Challenge Participants - Class of 2014

Mr. Douglas Allen Ms. Natalie L Khalouf
Ms. Valerie A Angulo Mr. Gregory M. Kinlan
Ms. Jeanette M. Anthony Ms. Melissa A. Lang
Mr. Louis J. Arnold Mr. Gregory T. Laudadio
Mr. Matthew K. Arnold Ms. Alicia C. Maccarrone
Mr. Thomas S Attridge Ms. Elizabeth T. Madden
Miss Barbara E. Balzarini Mr. Nicholas J. Maffattone
Mr. Scott M. Barnhill Mr. John C. Malick
Mr. Christopher J. Battipaglia Mr. Robert L. Malta
Ms. Kathryn T. Bayeux Ms. Denise A. Mangold
Ms. Anna Beeman Mr. Michael A. Marini
Ms. Taylor E. Berrang Mr. Biagio A. Marino
Mr. Scott A. Blau Mr. Ryan A. Mauer
Mr. Jeffrey J. Bowman Ms. Grace M. McGill
Ms. Diane Marie Brocchi Ms. Elizabeth P. McKernan
Mr. Gavin J. Buckley Mr. George Anthony McKinley
Miss MaryRose N. Bufanio Mr. Jeremy P. Menninger
Ms. Caitlin M. Butala Mr. Nicholas K. Meusch
Ms. Cara P. Butterworth Ms. Catherine N. Millane
Mr. Robert J. Callaghan, Jr. Mr. Gregory J. Monahan
Ms. Monica L. Callahan Mr. Aaron M. Moore
Ms. Samantha R. Cardenas Miss Mary C. Mulholland
Ms. Katherine A Carlucci Miss Caitlin C. Murphy
Mr. Jack W. Chong Ms. Elizabeth A. Negron
Mr. John A. Cialone Miss Victoria T. Niche
Ms. Lauren M. Cifelli Ms. Caroline E. O'Connor
Miss Alaina R Cipollone Mr. Michael F O'Neill, Jr.
Miss Rachael Cohen Mr. Matthew Oranges
Miss Margaret E. Collins Mr. Michael R. Ottaunick
Ms. Chloe Justine Conjares Mr. Brian C. Petracca
Mr. Daniel P. Conway Mr. Forrester W. Pierce
Ms. Siobhan R Cooney Mr. Stephen J. Pike
Ms. Danielle Cordisco Mr. David D Piskai
Mr. Alexander D. Cornell Mr. Nicholas Fredric Rieders
Miss Marissa C Dabakian Mr. Patrick W. Ronayne
Ms. Olivia Marie Davis Mr. Michael L Satriale
Mr. Brian D. de Jesus Mr. Joseph D. Scordino
Ms. Gabrielle D. DeFalco Ms. Jaclyn M. Scully
Ms. Erin G. Digan Ms. Theresa E Sedlacek
Miss Kaitlyn E. Dormer Ms. Adriana Serrano-Ramirez
Mr. Alec J. Droba Mr. Daniel A. Sidorenko
Ms. Sarah R. Dunbar Mr. William D. Skinner
Miss Katherine M. Dunn Mr. Howard L. Smith
Ms. Katherine A. Florio Mr. Michael Smyth
Mr. Daniel Lee Frost Mr. Thomas S Soussou
Mr. Michael M. Galas Ms. Christine Stefanowicz
Ms. Liana R. Galtieri Mr. Steven M. Tavoletti
Ms. Erica L. Gambardella Mr. Eric D. Treffeisen
Mr. Jared A. Godsell Mr. Timothy N. Walter
Mr. Christopher Guerrieri Ms. Robin Ellen Webster
Ms. Brittany M. Gullone Mr. Nicholas W. Werth
Mr. Reilly F. Harmer Mr. Charles A Wilson
Miss Stacy L Hoenigmann Ms. Samantha J. Windisch
Mr. Tyler C. Holub Mr. James M. Wyatt
Mr. Dillon P. Insalaco Mr. Timothy A. Wywoda
Mr. Stefan T. Johnson Ms. Keira Anne Zambon
Mr. Matthew Kaehler Mr. Casey N. Zammitti
Mr. Reilley P. Keane Ms. Jacqueline L Zellman
Mr. Scott G. Keogh  

FY16 Challenge Donors


FY15 Challenge Donors