FY16 Challenge Participants - Class of 2013

Mr. Noel P. Abraham Ms. Kelsey A. MacNaughton
Ms. Heather A. Aijian Ms. Stephanie A. Magyarits
Ms. Joyce Allen Mr. Neil A. Marchese
Mr. David F. Andiario Mr. Robert H. Margolis
Ms. Shannon E. Baker Mr. William H. Marley, III
Ms. Michelle A. Ball Mr. Richard F. Massina, III
Ms. Laura C. Barnard Mr. Guadalupe V. Mata
Ms. Allison M. Behette Ms. Erinn M. May
Mr. Thomas R. Belatti Mr. Kevin J McCarthy
Mr. John F. Bernhardt Mr. Eric R. McGann
Mr. Grant M. Biegger Mr. Mark Vincent McGinnis
Mr. Eric T. Bitler Ms. Erica M. McGovern
Ms. Laura Marie T. Blackburn Mr. Thomas P. McJoynt-Griffith
Miss Catherine H. Butler Mr. Lester J McMackin
Mr. Christopher P. Cali Ms. Kelly M. Mericle
Ms. Maria F. Campanile Mr. Lucas A. Migliarino
Mr. Daniel J. Campbell Mr. Justin W. Moodie
Ms. Kathleen M. Campbell Ms. Mikaela P. Mooney
Ms. Kathryn A. Cassavell Mr. David C Morgan
Ms. Jenna N. Ceprini Ms. Lindsay A. Morrow
Ms. Anne L. Chambers Mr. Thomas K. Mulkeen
Ms. Chloe E. Charette Ms. Shannon K. Murphy
Mr. Braden J. Clarke Mr. Daniel R. Newell
Ms. Stefanie K. Colino Mr. Tyler F. O'Connor
Mr. Vincent J. Cordisco Ms. Michelle A. Parziale
Mr. Brendan E. Cummings Ms. Caroline E. Perry
Mr. William K. de Michaelis Mr. James J. Phillips, III
Ms. Meredith L. Del Mauro Mr. Christopher J. Picyk
Mr. Timothy John Demetriou Mr. Joseph J. Plantemoli
Mr. Steven G. DiMilia Ms. Mary Kate Poole
Ms. Megan E. Dunne Mr. Geoffrey M. Preston
Ms. Kelly A. Dyckman Mr. Ryan M. Quane
Ms. Michelle A. Eichorst Ms. Jennifer A. Ray
Mr. Timothy D. Ellis Ms. Casey C. Richards
Ms. Emily J. Esposito Mr. Harold L. Robinson, III
Ms. Rachel E. Evans Mr. Benjamin M. Rocci
Ms. Alexis Marie Fede Mr. Eduardo M. Rodriguez-Homs
Ms. Rachel A. Flood Mr. Jacob T. Rohrs
Ms. Anna-Marie Francis Ms. Melissa A. Rooney
Mr. Jason J. Frandi Ms. Maria Neu Rorer
Ms. Philicia Frasson Ms. Tyler A Rosa
Mr. Andrew Nicholas Gabriel Mr. Stephen A. Schraer
Ms. Christine M. Gerchman Mr. Stephen W. Schrenk
Ms. Stephanie E. Gill Mr. Jacob P. Schwarber
Ms. Katherine R. Gillen Ms. Sarah C. Scully
Mr. Robert C. Golden, Jr. Mr. Stephen F. Siciliano
Ms. Caroline R. Goldstein Ms. Danielle Squadrito
Mr. Thomas P. Griffin Mr. George W. Stairiker, III
Ms. Fiona S. Grugan Mr. Thomas Stavola, Jr.
Mr. Nicholas A. Guerere Mr. Richard A. Stefany, Jr.
Ms. Susan E. Hannagan Mr. Joseph F. Stevenson, Jr.
Mr. Sean M. Hannan Mr. Craig S. Styles
Ms. Lael M. Hoegen Ms. Christina M Tempesta
Mr. Patrick D. Horn Mr. Forrest D. Tierney
Ms. Angela Y. Hou Mr. James M Tripiciano
Ms. Elisabeth M. Houlik Ms. M. Cece Twitty
Mr. Matthew R. Howard Ms. Abigail E. Vogel
Mr. Raymond J. Hugel Mr. John J. Waris
Mr. Stephen J. Huggard Ms. Alyssa A. Watt
Ms. Amira G. Jibrine Ms. Erin M. Weaver
Mr. Brian P. Johnson Mr. Michael W. Weber
Mr. Thomas S. Kallman Ms. Sara F. Weldon
Mr. Jonathan M. Kent Mr. Andrew J. Wendl
Ms. Bridget E. Kiley Mr. George T Whalen
Mr. William J. King Ms. Emily A Wilms
Mr. Piotr R. Kuczaj Ms. Abigail L Wilson
Mr. Justin C. Kundrat Mr. Nicholas K. Wilson
Mr. Connor J. Lamb Ms. Jennifer H. Windau
Mr. Benjamin W. Lawrence Mr. Daniel G. Wu
Ms. Vivian Lee Ms. Zhiqiu Yang
Ms. Bridget H. Lemke  

FY16 Challenge Donors


FY15 Challenge Donors