FY16 Challenge Participants - Class of 2008

Mr. Francisco X. Aguirre Mr. Brady D. Loomer
Ms. Jessica K. Ambrogi Mr. Ian D. Markey
Ms. Lauren E. Aulds Mr. Joseph D. Marks
Mrs. Samantha A. Baier Ms. Victoria C. Mauri
Mr. Andrew J. Bastin Ms. Elizabeth A. McCarthy
Julie Tran Baughman, Esq. Mr. Luke A. McCarthy
Mr. Steven J. Bellizzi Mary-Helen K. McCulloch, Esq.
Mr. Ryan P. Bendinelli Mrs. Lauren E. McCusker
Ms. Maureen V. Best Mr. Mark P. McKeever
Mrs. Amy J. Borgone Mr. William A. Meehan, III
Ms. Alexia Brafman Mr. Matthew O. Mendes
Mr. Matthew T. Bubba Ms. Kaitlyn E. Merrill
Mr. Christopher J. Bulsak Mr. Adam A. Mihalik
Ms. Suzanne M. Burk Mr. Sean M. Milligan
Mr. Kevin P. Cappelli Mr. John H. Morse, III
Mr. John E. Carey Mr. Michael Mreczko
Mr. Dimitri J. Chimerakis Mr. Patrick G. Murphy
Ms. Katharine V. Ciullo Ms. Emily Murray-Gill
Mr. Thomas J. Coates Mr. Alexander J. Myers
Ms. Caitlin R. Cocopardo Ms. Monica E. Newman
Mr. Kevin Matthew Collins Ms. Anne C. Nikolaus
Mr. Michael J. Cunningham, III Ms. Siobhan F. O'Connor
Mr. Alexander F. DeMatteis Ms. Airley K. Ogilvie
Mrs. Justine Digeronimo Zbinden Mr. Joe C. Pandolfo
Ms. Carly K. Dignam Ms. Jennifer S. Park
Ms. Kristin E. DiLonardo Ms. Nancy M. Pecora
Ms. Nicole S. DiLonardo Mr. Ryan J. Pollock
Mr. Mark DiMascio, Jr. Mr. Anthony J. Puzzo
Mr. Tuan M. Dinh Ms. Mary C. Quilter
Mr. Patrick C. Dixon Miss Ashley Elizabeth Reed
Mr. Jonathan R. Dobzelecki Ms. Tara M. Rodack
Ms. Erica M. Dolson Mr. Denis T. Rolfes
James D. Dudley, Esq. Mr. David Rolon, Jr.
Ms. Laura L. Dunleavy Ms. Emily Meg Schademan
Ms. Tricia M. Elms Mr. James Matthew Schwecherl
Mrs. Lindsey Kathryn Falco Mr. Neil W. Scott
Ms. Sabrina L. Fitzig Mr. Brian W. Sharp
Mr. Ryan P. Flynn Ms. Allison P. Sherwood
Mr. Christopher G. Galante Mrs. Meredith J. Short
Mr. Matthew R. Galeotti Mr. Michael F. Sindoni
Ms. Kathleen E. Gallogly Mrs. Eileen M. Speaker
Ms. Angela M. Garone Ms. Janette A. Spreen
Mr. Mark J. Gately Mr. Christopher J. Stetz
Ms. Brittany J. Gentile Ms. Kimberly A. Stevens
Ms. Tracy Gentile Mr. Brendan H. Strang
Ms. Christina M. Grimes Mr. Seth L. Strohl
Mr. Peter Guinnane Ms. Julie A. Strohsahl
Mr. Peter J. Hand Mr. James P. Sweeney, Jr.
Mr. William J. Hanlon Ms. Marie A. Thomas
Ms. Aisha M. Haynes Ms. Maura E. Topper
Mrs. Meaghan M. Hildreth Ms. Mai-Linh T. Tran
Mr. Graham M. Hill Mr. Daniel E. Trucil
Mrs. Sara K. Hobson Mr. Jonathan M. Turnbaugh
Mr. Ryan C. Holloway Mr. Matthew P. Ventura
Mr. Thomas P. Homsher Miss Katherine E. Verhaegen
Mr. Adam B. Hood Mr. John W. Von Euw
Mr. Adam R. Hopkins Mr. John Vouyiouklakis
Mr. Kevin J. Huber Mrs. Ashley M. Wetzel
Mr. Scott C. Johnstone Mr. Brendan M. Wilson
Dr. Paul Karagiannis Mrs. Tara C. Yates
Mr. Kevin B. Kloeblen Mr. Sean M. Zelig
Ms. Julie Ann Lassig Mr. Alexander D. Zozos
Ms. Lauren E. Latchford  

FY16 Challenge Donors


FY15 Challenge Donors