FY16 Challenge Participants - Class of 2007

Mr. Adam P. Abruzzese Mr. Gerard M. Hubert, Jr.
Mr. Ryan P. Anderson Ms. Regina M. Ingiosi
Ms. Whitney L. Anderson Ms. Kelley L. Keegan
Ms. Marybeth Auriemma Ms. Catherine H. Kinrade
Ms. Amy E. Babington Ms. Danielle M. Ko
Mr. Raymond J. Bader Mr. Jonathan R. Kolodziej
Ms. Catherine S. Bartucci Ms. Allison P. Konick
Ms. Kristin A. Behnken Mr. Stephen R. Kress
Mrs. Jennifer E. Bergstrom Mrs. Pamela Lacey
Mr. John C. Berrini Mrs. Jinelle M. Lacoursiere
Mr. Kevin Joseph Bertoncin Ms. Andrea Lane
Mr. Joshua L. Blair Ms. Melissa F. Leonardi
Ms. Laura M. Botzler Mrs. Kaitlyn A. Liebowitz
Mrs. Mary Thompson Bowe Mr. John J. Linehan
Mr. Timothy Ryan Brady Mr. Rocco M. Loreti
Mr. Genehan T. Brion Mr. Matthew F. Lunkes
Mr. David R. Brochu Mr. Michael J. Martignetti
Ms. Jamie R. Bruno Mrs. Megan Mayhew
Susan V. Buck, Esq. Mr. Christopher P. Mazza
Mr. Jeffrey R. Burke Ms. Blair A. McBirney
Ms. Laura K. Cardamone Mr. Daniel McCormack
Mrs. Candice Carlin-Kolins Mr. Peter M. McCormack
Mr. Nicholas W. Carosella, Jr. Ms. Kristen J. McGovern
Mr. Daniel G. Ceneviva Mr. Nicholas M. Medaglio
Ms. Rebecca J. Clement Mr. Jonathan A. Messing
Mr. Matthew S. Cohen Mrs. Kelly M. Mistry
Mr. Jason P. Curran Rebecca Coyle Mueller, R.N.
Mr. Craig E. Curtis Mr. David N. Nigro
Mr. Douglas J. D'Ambra Ms. Jane E. O'Connor
Ms. Julie C. Dalby Mr. Michael J. Onorato
Ms. Michelle M. DeCarlo Mr. Richard L. Orner, Jr.
Dr. John C. Duda Ms. Amanda K. Pawlyk
Capt Connor K. Dwyer Mr. Robert William Pencek
Mr. Stephen J. Dwyer Mr. Joseph D. Piskai
Mr. Andrew Robert Egan Ms. Mary S. Rabe
Mr. Emmett J. Fitzpatrick Mrs. Laura A. Radocaj
Mr. Michael Lawrence Fletcher Mrs. Kaleena D. Relovsky
Ms. Pamela A. Fong Mr. Joshua N. Roda
Mrs. Jenna S. Fredette Ms. Whitney E. Roth
Ms. Christine A. Gaddis Ms. Lauren E. Rumsey
Ms. Amy M. Gallo Mr. Nicholas S. Sampogna
Ms. Mary K. Galvin Margaret K. Schallau, Esq.
Mr. Jonathan P. Gaul Mrs. Shannon P. Schaper
Mr. James P. Geraghty Ms. Adrian M. Semrau
Mr. Ryan M. Gillespie Ms. Jessica L. Sumski
Ms. Patricia A. Gillin Ms. Melissa M. Tom
Mr. Chris A. Gonzalez Mr. Frank Anthony Tucci, IV
Mr. Andrew D. Gracia Ms. Kristina A. Tucci
Mrs. Leanne R. Gray Mr. Brian J. Ubaldi
Ms. Susan M. Green Mr. Jeffrey S. Wagner
Mr. James S. Greeves Mr. Kevin A. Waters
Mr. David P. Grimner Ms. Catherine E. Waugh
Mr. Steven A. Guerrini Ms. Susan E. Williams
Mr. Nathan E. Hall Ms. Elizabeth A. Wray
Mr. Stephen D. Hartman Mr. Sean L. Wright
Mr. Eric Heidenberger Mr. Justin P. Yan
Mr. Chad W. Houser  

FY16 Challenge Donors


FY15 Challenge Donors