FY16 Challenge Participants - Class of 2004

Ms. Mary Ellen Alderfer Mr. Paul F. LaCorte
Ms. Alissa Ann Alley Mr. John Landers
Mr. Joseph A. Alongi Mrs. Katherine M. Lauver
Mr. Christopher R. Alter Mrs. Michelle C. Leddy
Mrs. Erin Helen Dwyer Alvarez Mr. Daniel J. Lenhardt
Mr. Daniel C. Ballister Mr. Christian S. Long
Ms. Sandra M. Barbuti Mr. Matthew A. Lucas
Miss Katherine C. Barr Mr. Kevin B. Maher
Mr. Dom J. Belfiglio, II Ms. Ann Marie G. Mangione
Captain John A. Boring, III Mrs. Kelly L. Manning
Mr. Robert R. Brooks Ms. Tai S. Matsuoka
Ms. Julia L. Bruno Mrs. Jennette C. McCloskey
Mr. Patrick R. Burley Mr. Timothy Barbot McGovern
Mr. Ian D. Bush Mr. Andrew A. McQuillan
Mr. Ryan A. Caffrey Ms. Ryan A. Mealey Conover
Mr. Joseph R. Capece Ms. Sarah D. Mills
Mrs. Joleen K. Carlberg Mr. Kevin R. Moran
Mr. Brian J. Cassidy Mrs. Kerrin E. Noller
Mr. Christopher J. Comunale Mr. Matthew J. O'Malley
Mrs. Erin Lynch Cordier Mrs. Laura M. O'Neill Guerrieri
Mr. Mark F. Coscia Mr. Matthew R. Osborne
Ms. Adrienne M. Darr Dr. Danielle M. Porcello
Mr. Anthony J. Del Giudice Ms. Catherine A. Rabe
Mr. Edward D. Doran Ms. Tina Lynn Rivard
Ms. Danielle Dragone Mr. Matthew R. Rucier
CPT Maxwell E. Funk Mr. Thomas A. Sabatino
Ms. Heather R. Fusco Mr. Nicholas A. Semko
Mrs. Jennifer L. Fusco Mr. Ryan M. Shannon
Mr. Thomas J. Gallagher Mr. Daniel Cavanaugh Silva
Mr. Ramon M. Garcia Mrs. Annemarie R. Stewart
Stephen M. Geria, Esq. Mr. John E. Strzalka
Ms. Amanda L. Giordano Mrs. Nora B. Swanson
Mr. Brendan Goodwin Mrs. Nicole M. Sweeney
Mr. Matthew E. Gugino Mr. Sapan D. Talati
Mr. Gregory D. Hicks Ms. Melissa A. Tirone
Mr. Noah C. Hoffman Ms. Cynthia K. Tjoa
Mr. Timothy J. Hoffman Mrs. Megan M. Townsend
Ms. Maureen P. Holland Mr. Michael G. Townsend
Mr. Terrance B. Holloway, Jr. Ms. Susan D. Ventura
Mr. Paulius Mykolas Kalinauskas Mr. Scott G. Vernon
Ms. Kristin L. Knight Mr. Michael B. Walsh
Dr. Kelly J. Kolb Mrs. Nicole Sieller Warnek
Mrs. Maureen P. Kuhns Mr. Marc R. Zabal

FY16 Challenge Donors


FY15 Challenge Donors