FY16 Challenge Participants - Class of 2002

Mr. Andrew Joseph Acovino Ms. Meaghan E. Lavery
Mr. Joseph M. Anthony Mr. Ryan J. Lester
Dr. Benjamin E. Baran Mr. Ryan J. Lorsung
Mrs. Rebecca D. Bennett Mr. Peter X. Ludwig
Mr. Kevin D. Bosse Mr. Christopher E. McGratty
Mr. Michael Joseph Bucher Ms. Helen M. McGuire
Mr. Randall L. Calvert Mr. John D. Mecca
Ms. Colleen Cleary Mr. Peter Ian Michel
Christopher M. Coggins, Esq. Mr. Bradley T. Morgan
Mr. Steven F. Datz Mrs. Carolyn Doyle Mullen
Mr. Jeffrey A. Davis Mr. Christopher Muller, USN
Mr. Robert A. DeGoria Ms. Lindsay A. Musselman
Lt Susan M. DeSmith Mr. Christopher C. O'Brien
Mr. Justin DiGaetano Ms. Kimberly A. O'Connor Tuomey
Mr. Gregory P. Dineen Mr. James F. O'Neil, II
Mr. William J. DiTullio, Jr. Ms. Sara A. O'Toole
Mr. Brian J. Donnelly Mr. James N. Osborn, Jr.
Mr. Timothy D. Dunne Mrs. Vanessa N. Pantano
Mr. Douglas R. Enzler Mr. Carl O. Patrizio
Dr. Gregory W. Faris Mrs. Jennifer L. Perry
Mrs. Jennifer Slike Fifer Neena M. Pine, Esq.
Mr. Peter M. Franchetti Mrs. Teri Ann Pirone
Mrs. Mary M. Fry Mr. Brian A. Pordon
Mrs. Dana Funari Mr. Michael R. Pozzi
Mr. Daniel J. Galasso Ms. Mary Ellen Pullum
Mr. Barry Michael Gallo Mrs. Lauren Rainone
Mr. Matthew P. Gerkens Mr. Michael B. Reynolds
Mrs. Greta Gilbode Stephen W. Ries, Esq.
Mr. Jonathan Gombola Mr. David W. Ringlaben
Ms. Brianne Goodwin Louis A. Russo, Esq.
Mrs. Katherine N. Gray Mrs. Tracy Sherwood Salvatore
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Haak Mr. Charles Saunders
Mr. Michael P. Holloway Mrs. Meaghan F. Schmidt
Mrs. Nina E. Ingulli Mr. John H. Seiler
Ms. Wilhelmina S. Innes Ms. Susan E. Sherlock
Mrs. Danielle Kastanotis Mr. David D. Shreni
Mrs. Lee Ann Keegan Ms. Catherine Sosnowski
Dr. Michael Andrew Kiebish Mrs. Kelly Finn Stormer
Ms. Jennifer E. Kilberg Mrs. Elizabeth D. Surry
Mrs. Samantha A. Kiley Vivian I. Torralbas-Halais, Esq.
Mr. Christopher E. Kline Mrs. Gina M. Tupper
Mr. Dale A. Kocher Ms. Melinda B. Turner
Mr. Christopher Kogut Mr. Gary R. Unkel
Mrs. Janine Kovats Mr. John M. Wagner, Jr.
Mrs. Valerie K. Kuta Mrs. Jacqueline R. Wallace
Mrs. Erin P. Laber Mr. Eric M. Wenzel
Mr. Edward R. LaPine Mr. Matthew M. Werstein
Ms. Tana K. LaPlaca Mr. Brian J. White
Mr. Brian D. Larkin Mr. Philip A. Winnington
Mrs. Linsey Hoyt Larson Mr. Michael D. Zonies

FY16 Challenge Donors


FY15 Challenge Donors